[Skip to content]


Office Hours:
Mon-Thu: 8:30am-9pm
Fri: 8:30am - 3pm
Sat: 10:00am - 2pm
Sun: Closed

Closed Friday, April 18

 

TEL: 905-333-0777
FAX: 905-333-9127 
5230 SOUTH SERVICE RD
2ND FLOOR, BURLINGTON 
ONTARIO, L7L 5K2
 

Sherwood B Schedule

< 2013
<<   >>
2015 >
SUN MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
image image
1
2
3
4
5
8:00 AM
U15G B/ Half
10:00 AM
U15G A / U17G B Orchard South
11:30 AM
OPDL Orchard South
5:00 PM
U13B B Orchard S
7:00 PM
U13B C Orchard S
6
10:00 AM
OPDL / Half
11:30 AM
U14B A Orchard S
1:00 PM
Rugby/ U16G B
3:00 PM
U15G A Orchard S
4:30 PM
U15G B / Half
7
6:00 PM
U8/9 AC / HAlf
6:00 PM
U15G A / Half Orchard S
7:30 PM
U17B A / HAlf Orchard S
8
6:00 PM
OPDL / Half
6:00 PM
U11Bs / U15G A Orchard S
7:30 PM
OPDL Orchard
9
5:00 PM
U8/9 DP/ Half
8:00 PM
U15G A / Half Orchard S
10
6:00 PM
OPDL / Half
6:00 PM
U11Bs/ Half Orchard S
8:00 PM
U14G A Orchard S
8:00 PM
U16G A / Half
11
7:00 PM
Eric
9:00 PM
Eastenders
12
8:00 AM
U15G B/ Half
10:00 AM
U17G B
12:00 PM
OPDL Full Orchard
2:00 PM
U14B C Orchard S
4:00 PM
U13B B Orchard S
13
10:00 AM
OPDL / Half
10:00 AM
U16G B/ Orchard S
1:00 PM
Rugby
6:00 PM
U15G A / Half
14
6:00 PM
U15G A / U8/9 AC
7:30 PM
U17B A / U9/8 AC
15
6:00 PM
OPDL
16
6:00 PM
U11G A / U15G A
7:30 PM
U17B A / HAlf
8:00 PM
U16G A / Half
9:00 PM
U16G B/Half
17
6:00 PM
OPDL / Half
6:00 PM
U11Bs/ Half
8:00 PM
U15B A / Half
9:00 PM
U16G A / Half
18
12:00 PM
U11G A / Half
7:00 PM
T Dawkins
19
8:00 AM
U15G B/ Half
10:00 AM
U16G A Full
12:00 PM
OPDL Full
3:00 PM
U15B A
4:30 PM
U13B B
6:30 PM
U14B C
20
10:00 AM
OPDL
1:00 PM
Rugby
21
6:00 PM
U15B A
7:30 PM
U17G B Half
22
6:00 PM
U15G A / OPDL
7:30 PM
U13G B / OPDL
9:00 PM
T Dawkins
23
6:00 PM
U11G A / U15G A
7:30 PM
U17B A / HAlf
8:00 PM
U15B A / Half
9:00 PM
U16G A / Half
24
6:00 PM
OPDL / Half
6:00 PM
U11Bs/ Half
8:00 PM
U15B A / Half
9:00 PM
U16G A / Half
25
5:30 PM
U12G B /Half
7:00 PM
Eric
9:00 PM
T Dawkins
26
9:00 AM
U14G A / U11G A
11:00 AM
U16G A/ OPDL
1:00 PM
U14G C
3:00 PM
U15B A / Half
4:00 PM
U11G All Stars / Half
5:00 PM
U14B C
27
8:00 AM
U14G A / U11G A
10:00 AM
OPDL
1:00 PM
Rugby
2:30 PM
U15B A / U15G B
4:00 PM
U16G A Full
6:00 PM
U14G C
28
6:00 PM
U15G A / U8 AC
7:30 PM
U9 AC
9:00 PM
U16G B
29
6:00 PM
U15B B / OPDL
7:30 PM
U13G B / OPDL
9:00 PM
T Dawkins
30
5:00 PM
U8/9 AC Half
6:00 PM
U11G A/ Half
7:30 PM
U17B A / U15B A
9:00 PM
BSL